Csoportok-Eredmények

A csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Brazília 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
Mexikó 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Horvátország 3 1 0 2 6 6 3
Kamerun 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
Brazília 3-1 Horvátország
Sao Paulo2014-06-12 17:00
Mexikó 1-0 Kamerun
Natal2014-06-13 13:00
Brazília 0-0 Mexikó
Fortaleza2014-06-17 16:00
Kamerun 0-4 Horvátország
Manaus2014-06-18 18:00
Kamerun 1-4 Brazília
Brasilia2014-06-23 17:00
Horvátország 1-3 Mexikó
Recife2014-06-23 17:00

B csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Hollandia 3 3 0 0 10 3 9
Chile 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
Spanyolország 3 1 0 2 4 7 3
Ausztrália 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Spanyolország 1-5 Hollandia
Salvador2014-06-13 16:00
Chile 3-1 Ausztrália
Cuiaba2014-06-13 18:00
Ausztrália 2-3 Hollandia
Porto Alegre2014-06-18 13:00
Spanyolország 0-2 Chile
Rio de Janeiro2014-06-18 16:00
Ausztrália 0-3 Spanyolország
Curitiba2014-06-23 13:00
Hollandia 2-0 Chile
Sao Paulo2014-06-23 13:00

C csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Kolumbia 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
Görögország 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
Elefántcsontpart 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
Japán 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Kolumbia 3-0 Görögország
Belo Horizonte2014-06-14 13:00
Elefántcsontpart 2-1 Japán
Recife2014-06-14 22:00
Kolumbia 2-1 Elefántcsontpart
Brasilia2014-06-19 13:00
Japán 0-0 Görögország
Natal2014-06-19 19:00
Japán 1-4 Kolumbia
Cuiaba2014-06-24 16:00
Görögország 2-1 Elefántcsontpart
Fortaleza2014-06-24 17:00

D csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Costa Rica 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Uruguay 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
Olaszország 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
Anglia 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Uruguay 1-3 Costa Rica
Fortaleza2014-06-14 16:00
Anglia 1-2 Olaszország
Manaus2014-06-14 18:00
Uruguay 2-1 Anglia
Sao Paulo2014-06-19 16:00
Olaszország 0-1 Costa Rica
Recife2014-06-20 13:00
Olaszország 0-1 Uruguay
Natal2014-06-24 13:00
Costa Rica 0-0 Anglia
Belo Horizonte2014-06-24 13:00

E csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Franciaország 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
Svájc 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
Ecuador 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Honduras 3 0 0 3 1 8 0
Svájc 2-1 Ecuador
Brasilia2014-06-15 13:00
Franciaország 3-0 Honduras
Porto Alegre2014-06-15 16:00
Svájc 2-5 Franciaország
Salvador2014-06-20 16:00
Honduras 1-2 Ecuador
Curitiba2014-06-20 19:00
Honduras 0-3 Svájc
Manaus2014-06-25 16:00
Ecuador 0-0 Franciaország
Rio de Janeiro2014-06-25 17:00

F csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Argentína 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
Nigéria 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
Bosznia és Hercegovina 3 1 0 2 4 4 3
Irán 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Argentína 2-1 Bosznia és Hercegovina
Rio de Janeiro2014-06-15 19:00
Irán 0-0 Nigéria
Curitiba2014-06-16 16:00
Argentína 1-0 Irán
Belo Horizonte2014-06-21 13:00
Nigéria 1-0 Bosznia és Hercegovina
Cuiaba2014-06-21 18:00
Nigéria 2-3 Argentína
Porto Alegre2014-06-25 13:00
Bosznia és Hercegovina 3-1 Irán
Salvador2014-06-25 13:00

G csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Németország 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
USA 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
Portugália 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
Ghána 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
Németország 4-0 Portugália
Salvador2014-06-16 13:00
Ghána 1-2 USA
Natal2014-06-16 19:00
Németország 2-2 Ghána
Fortaleza2014-06-21 16:00
USA 2-2 Portugália
Manaus2014-06-22 18:00
USA 0-1 Németország
Recife2014-06-26 13:00
Portugália 2-1 Ghána
Brasilia2014-06-26 13:00

H csoport

Csapat M GY D V RG KG Pont
Belgium 3 3 0 0 4 1 9
Algéria 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
Oroszország 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
Dél-Korea 3 0 1 2 3 6 1
Belgium 2-1 Algéria
Belo Horizonte2014-06-17 13:00
Oroszország 1-1 Dél-Korea
Cuiaba2014-06-17 18:00
Belgium 1-0 Oroszország
Rio de Janeiro2014-06-22 13:00
Dél-Korea 2-4 Algéria
Porto Alegre2014-06-22 16:00
Dél-Korea 0-1 Belgium
Sao Paulo2014-06-26 17:00
Algéria 1-1 Oroszország
Curitiba2014-06-26 17:00

Nyolcaddöntők Negyeddöntők Elődöntők Döntő
                           
#49 - 2014-06-28 13:00Belo Horizonte            
Brazília (pen.) 1 (3)
#57 - 2014-07-04 17:00Fortaleza
Chile 1 (2)  
Brazília 2
#50 - 2014-06-28 17:00Rio de Janeiro
  Kolumbia 1  
Kolumbia 2
#61 - 2014-07-08 17:00Belo Horizonte
Uruguay 0  
Brazília  
#53 - 2014-06-30 13:00Brasilia
  Németország    
Franciaország 2
#58 - 2014-07-04 13:00Rio de Janeiro
  Nigéria  0  
Franciaország 0
#54 - 2014-06-30 17:00Porto Alegre
  Németország 1  
Németország (a.e.t.)  2
#64 - 2014-07-13 16:00Rio de Janeiro
Algéria 1  
1. elődöntő nyertese  
#51 - 2014-06-29 13:00Fortaleza
  2. elődöntő nyertese  
Hollandia 2
#59 - 2014-07-05 17:00Salvador
Mexikó 1  
Hollandia  
#52 - 2014-06-29 17:00Recife
  Costa Rica    
Costa Rica (pen.) 1 (5)
#62 - 2014-07-09 17:00Sao Paulo
Görögország 1 (3)  
4. negyeddöntő nyertese  
#55 - 2014-07-01 13:00Sao Paulo
  3. negyeddöntő nyertese     Bronzmérkőzés
Argentína (a.e.t.) 1
#60 - 2014-07-05 13:00Brasilia #63 - 2014-07-12 17:00Brasilia
Svájc 0  
Argentína   1. elődöntő vesztese  
#56 - 2014-07-01 17:00Salvador
  Belgium     2. elődöntő vesztese  
Belgium (a.e.t.) 2
USA 1